Sale!

Linsn MC801

$90.00

LED Screen Accessories

SKU: MC801 Categories: ,

SHOP NOW TO GET YOUR TODAY'S SPECIAL.

  • 5% off Over $2000
  • Free Shipping Over $1000
  • Ask for Discounted Invoice Over $10000

Linsn MC801 LED Display Optical Fiber Converter Introduce:
For multimode fiber, Max distance 500 M.
RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.

Linsn MC801 LED Display Optical Fiber Converter Parameter:
For multimode fiber, Max distance 500 M.
RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.

size: 167*110*30mm
Power: 110V-230V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SC mode optical connector
Multimode Transmission: 500M ( 50-125 fiber)
Wave-Length: 850nm
Optical-power: about -8db

This price is just only for one Pices, Mostly you need two pices for your LED display, one rom Sending card to fiber via RJ45, the second one get Fiber to receiver card’s RJ45

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Top